1 · Their delivery zones today

Santa Lucia Pizza · today

8 Winnipeg stores, 1 zone each · $15 minimum · $4.50 fee

543 km²total delivery area
84%of the area inside the Perimeter
83 km²inside the Perimeter with no delivery
91 km²beyond the Perimeter
Storekm²
Main St93.1
Pembina87.1
Portage85.7
Sage Creek83.2
Regent67.7
St. Mary's49.3
Henderson44.8
Corydon34.5

Source: the zones configured in their online ordering system (outside-zone delivery disabled), read 2026-10-14.

Scroll to see our extended zones ↓
2 · Our extended delivery zones

Extended zones

Same 8 stores, zones pushed out to the Perimeter and north/east

todayadded
743 km²total delivery area +200 km²
99%of the area inside the Perimeter (was 84%)
4 km²inside the Perimeter with no delivery
212 km²beyond the Perimeter (was 91)
Storetodayoursadded
Main St93.1186.4+93.3
Regent67.7104.3+36.6
Portage85.7114.2+28.5
Pembina87.1109.5+22.4
Henderson44.862.5+17.7
Corydon34.535.3+0.8
St. Mary's49.349.3—
Sage Creek83.283.2—

Main St: West St. Paul up to Parkdale Rd. Henderson: East St. Paul up to Bowen Ave. Regent: east to Dugald. Gaps inside the Perimeter: northwest shared by Portage and Main St, southwest by Portage, Pembina and Corydon (each bit goes to the nearest zone edge). Areas in km², equal-area projection.